SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 26 : 2 +24 12
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 5 4 0 1 25 : 11 +14 12
3. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
4. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 3 2 0 14 : 8 +6 11
5. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 5 3 0 2 16 : 9 +7 9
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 3 0 1 10 : 7 +3 9
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
8. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 5 3 0 2 10 : 8 +2 9
9. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 2 1 1 12 : 8 +4 7
10. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 2 0 2 11 : 9 +2 6
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 5 1 3 1 10 : 12 -2 6
13. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 4 0 2 2 4 : 13 -9 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N6 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  VfB Plauen Nord ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan