SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  1.FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Unterlosa (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Syrau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV  53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Rodewisch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Mühltroff 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC WerdaFC Werda 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 02.09.2018  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC SyrauSC Syrau 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.