SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9 8 0 1 27 : 6 +21 24
2. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 9 5 2 2 17 : 9 +8 17
3. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 8 4 4 0 18 : 11 +7 16
4. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8 5 0 3 15 : 8 +7 15
5. FC Werda FC Werda 8 4 2 2 21 : 19 +2 14
6. SC Syrau SC Syrau 9 3 4 2 17 : 15 +2 13
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6 4 0 2 22 : 13 +9 12
8. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 8 3 3 2 19 : 19 +0 12
9. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8 3 2 3 16 : 10 +6 11
10. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 9 3 2 4 13 : 16 -3 11
11. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 7 3 0 4 15 : 14 +1 9
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 9 3 0 6 23 : 24 -1 9
13. SV Concordia Plauen (N) SV Concordia Plauen (N) 7 2 2 3 15 : 19 -4 8
14. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (N) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (N) 9 2 0 7 10 : 35 -25 6
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 9 0 4 5 16 : 31 -15 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9 0 3 6 16 : 31 -15 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark5 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünSV Kottengr.3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 4
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC WerdaFC Werda:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:FC WerdaFC Werda 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV Kottengr.SV 1903 Kottengrün:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan