SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 7   6 0 1     25 : 6   +19   18
2. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 8   5 1 2     19 : 10   +9   16
3. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 8   4 3 1     16 : 10   +6   15
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 9   4 2 3     18 : 25   -7   14
5. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 9   4 1 4     26 : 14   +12   13
6. FC Werda FC Werda 7   3 3 1     17 : 13   +4   12
7. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8   4 0 4     13 : 18   -5   12
8. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8   3 2 3     15 : 14   +1   11
9. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8   3 2 3     16 : 21   -5   11
10. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 8   2 4 2     20 : 20   +0   10
11. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8   3 1 4     11 : 11   +0   10
12. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 8   2 3 3     12 : 18   -6   9
13. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 8   1 3 4     6 : 8   -2   6
14. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 7   2 0 5     5 : 16   -11   6
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 7   0 1 6     9 : 24   -15   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch0 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün1 : 2
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC WerdaFC Werda 
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün 
So, 03.11.2019  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 03.11.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 03.11.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
  SV Fronb-Schreiersgr ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan