SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 3 0 0 15 : 3 +12 9
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 5 3 0 2 16 : 12 +4 9
3. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 2 1 2 10 : 6 +4 7
4. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 2 1 2 16 : 14 +2 7
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 2 1 2 8 : 16 -8 7
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 1 2 2 9 : 10 -1 5
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 1 1 2 10 : 9 +1 4
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 1 1 3 10 : 13 -3 4
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 1 1 2 5 : 15 -10 4
10. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
11. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 4 1 0 3 9 : 15 -6 3
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
13. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 0 3 0 : 13 -13 0
14. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 0 0 4 3 : 19 -16 0
15. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 4 0 0 4 3 : 21 -18 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N6 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  VfB Plauen Nord ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan