SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 7 7 0 0 41 : 5 +36 21
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 9 7 0 2 37 : 17 +20 21
3. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 9 5 1 3 18 : 23 -5 16
4. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 9 4 3 2 24 : 18 +6 15
5. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 8 4 1 3 21 : 14 +7 13
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 9 4 1 4 19 : 19 +0 13
7. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 9 4 0 5 25 : 24 +1 12
8. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 8 4 0 4 13 : 15 -2 12
9. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 8 4 0 4 19 : 22 -3 12
10. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 3 2 3 22 : 17 +5 11
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 3 1 4 16 : 24 -8 10
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 2 2 4 13 : 20 -7 8
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 8 1 3 4 13 : 21 -8 6
14. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 7 1 0 6 7 : 27 -20 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 7 0 2 5 4 : 26 -22 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.4 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 2
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  Reichenbacher FC II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N6 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan