SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
  Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
15. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.2 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 2
  SV 08 Wildenau ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün8 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 1
  FSV Bau Weischlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan