SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N6 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  VfB Plauen Nord ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan