SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 14   10 0 4     46 : 18   +28   30
2. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 14   8 4 2     33 : 18   +15   28
3. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 14   8 2 4     32 : 22   +10   26
4. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 14   7 3 4     32 : 27   +5   24
5. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 14   7 2 5     29 : 24   +5   23
6. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 14   7 2 5     29 : 36   -7   23
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 14   7 1 6     20 : 26   -6   22
8. FC Werda FC Werda 13   6 3 4     34 : 27   +7   21
9. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 14   6 2 6     39 : 27   +12   20
10. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 13   6 0 7     24 : 23   +1   18
11. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 14   4 4 6     29 : 37   -8   16
12. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 14   4 3 7     16 : 15   +1   15
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 14   5 0 9     28 : 34   -6   15
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 14   4 3 7     17 : 38   -21   15
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 14   0 1 13     15 : 51   -36   1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün0 : 7 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün1 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr1 : 5
So, 08.12.2019  14:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FC WerdaFC Werda:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
  BC Erlbach 1919 ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  12:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 15.12.2019  14:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FC WerdaFC Werda 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan