SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Damen : Spielplan Vogtlandklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff4 : 4 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün0 : 6 
  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 10 
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide2 : 1 
  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen2 : 2 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz0 : 3 
  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt5 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 1 
  14:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff2 : 1 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün2 : 6 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen3 : 2 
  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün9 : 1
So, 26.11.2017  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide2 : 4 
So, 13.05.2018  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz3 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide1 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt6 : 1
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 2 
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  10:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen2 : 4 
  13:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün2 : 2
  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün5 : 3 
  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün3 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff9 : 4 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt0 : 0 
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide4 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19195 : 2 
So, 29.10.2017  12:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 0 
  12:15SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen0 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  10:30SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün3 : 9 
9. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff4 : 1 
  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide0 : 2 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün2 : 2
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz3 : 3 
10. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz0 : 3 
  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün6 : 3
  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt6 : 0 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen3 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  12:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 0 
So, 19.11.2017  14:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 0 
  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff1 : 4 
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün3 : 4 
12. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 2 
Di, 01.05.2018  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide5 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 19.05.2018  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz2 : 7 
13. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  10:30SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff6 : 1
  14:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt1 : 5 
Mi, 09.05.2018  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 4 
  18:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  10:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün2 : 4
  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 0 
  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen6 : 1 
Mi, 30.05.2018  13:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 6 
  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide3 : 0
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt5 : 3 
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff2 : 2 
16. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  13:00SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SV CoschützSV Coschütz0 : 5 
  13:15SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz0 : 1 
  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün3 : 0 
  14:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen0 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz0 : 3 
  14:001.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün2 : 3
  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:FC SchönheideFC Schönheide2 : 0 
  14:00SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt7 : 7 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 26.05.2018  13:00Merkur OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:1.FC Ranch Plauen1.FC Ranch Plauen5 : 1 
So, 27.05.2018  14:00SpG Tanna/MühltroffSpG Tanna/Mühltroff:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 4 
  14:00FC SchönheideFC Schönheide:SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün1 : 3 
  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 3